29. ADAC/vcb Rallye Lausitzring 2012
ADMV Rallye 200 Meisterschaft #13 • ADMV Trabant Rallye Cup #17 • ADMV Sachsen-Anhalt / Berlin-Br. #11
20. 10. 2012, EuroSpeedway Lausitz • vcb Berlin • asphalt • Other years
Final results
finished: 35 (35 on list)
1. | #7 |
Keilwitz Daniel - Ehrke Stephan |
Honda Civic Type-R FN2 |
B R*** | NF8 |
20:24.1 |
|||||
2. | #44 |
Reimann Frank - Gohlke Sabrina |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
B-R*** | H14 |
20:46.4 |
+22.3 +22.3 |
||||
3. | #12 |
Süß Eric - Emmerlich Jürgen |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
ERZ*** | H14 |
20:49.2 |
+25.1 +2.8 |
||||
4. | #23 |
Monté Stephan - Menz Maximilian |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
WB *** | H13 |
21:08.7 |
+44.6 +19.5 |
||||
5. | #41 |
Rößner Jan - Eisenkolb Annette |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 Chemnitzer AMC |
MEK*** | H12 |
21:24.2 |
+1:00.1 +15.5 |
||||
6. | #25 |
Graf Mirko - Schmidt Gundo |
Citroën Saxo VTS RRC Lausitz e.V. |
NOL*** | NF9 |
21:35.2 |
+1:11.1 +11.0 |
||||
7. | #16 |
Sonntag Rigo - Meier René |
Honda Civic VTi (EG6) |
Z R*** | H13 |
21:40.9 |
+1:16.8 +5.7 |
||||
8. | #6 |
Henning Andreas - Bühner Florian |
Renault Mégane Coach |
WAK*** | NF8 |
21:42.0 |
+1:17.9 +1.1 |
||||
9. | #13 |
Brunke Torsten - Steinbach Lutz |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V |
BAR*** | H14 |
21:49.9 |
+1:25.8 +7.9 |
||||
10. | #9 |
Rink Andreas - Polzin Gernot |
Opel Kadett C-Coupé |
OHV*** | H14 |
21:55.0 |
+1:30.9 +5.1 |
||||
11. | #30 |
Henze André - Günther Stephan |
Nissan Micra K11 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB *** | H12 |
21:55.6 |
+1:31.5 +0.6 |
||||
12. | #27 |
Joachim Uwe - Gutewort Tobias |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
WB *** | H12 |
22:11.9 |
+1:47.8 +16.3 |
||||
13. | #21 |
Wilhelm Stephan - Ihlefeldt Jean |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
PM *** | H13 |
22:14.2 |
+1:50.1 +2.3 |
||||
14. | #45 |
Knöbel Thomas - Völker Andreas |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
DD *** | H12 |
22:15.0 |
+1:50.9 +0.8 |
||||
15. | #11 |
Plauschin Steffen - Buhse Björn |
Peugeot 206 RC |
BAR*** | H14 |
22:20.5 |
+1:56.4 +5.5 |
||||
16. | #15 |
Schütt Henning - Späth Thorsten |
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII |
OH *** | H14 |
22:41.8 |
+2:17.7 +21.3 |
||||
17. | #2 |
Milde Ken - Becker Michael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
LDS*** | NF3A |
22:48.9 |
+2:24.8 +7.1 |
||||
18. | #22 |
Nieß Ralf - Grebe Bernd |
Mitsubishi Colt |
HY *** | H13 |
22:53.2 |
+2:29.1 +4.3 |
||||
19. | #24 |
Thiele Siegmund - Henze Thomas |
Peugeot 106 XSi |
WB *** | H13 |
23:05.6 |
+2:41.5 +12.4 |
||||
20. | #47 |
Pisani Patrick - Pfeiffer Maik |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 |
SM *** | H12 |
23:06.7 |
+2:42.6 +1.1 |
||||
21. | #42 |
Bornschier Andy - Rudolph Ronny |
Nissan Micra K11 Chemnitzer AMC |
L W*** | H12 |
23:15.0 |
+2:50.9 +8.3 |
||||
22. | #5 |
Groschupp Uwe - Gallert Jan |
Ford Sierra XR4i |
ERZ*** | H15 |
23:24.8 |
+3:00.7 +9.8 |
||||
23. | #43 |
Weger Nadine - Reimann Nadine |
Nissan Sunny GTi Chemnitzer AMC |
ERZ*** | G19 |
23:39.6 |
+3:15.5 +14.8 |
||||
24. | #28 |
Gronau Hendrik - Simon Marco |
Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB *** | H12 |
23:49.9 |
+3:25.8 +10.3 |
||||
25. | #19 |
Neumeister Patrick - Kuhle Henry |
Opel Kadett E 1.6 Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau |
PM *** | H13 |
23:54.1 |
+3:30.0 +4.2 |
||||
26. | #20 |
Jeske Stefan - May Detlef |
Citroën AX GTI MSC Groß-Dölln e.V. |
OHV*** | F10 |
24:11.4 |
+3:47.3 +17.3 |
||||
27. | #34 |
Eichhorst Eckhard - Klemke Michael |
Trabant P601 ITRM |
MOL*** | H11 |
24:33.2 |
+4:09.1 +21.8 |
||||
28. | #29 |
Senglaub Sven - Eschenhorn Lydia |
Fiat Cinquecento Trofeo |
LDS*** | H12 |
24:35.8 |
+4:11.7 +2.6 |
||||
29. | #33 |
Parpart Christopher - Wörtzel Bernd |
Trabant P601 |
BAR*** | H11 |
24:36.5 |
+4:12.4 +0.7 |
||||
30. | #10 |
Suchan Andreas - Wächtler Rico |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V Chemnitzer AMC |
C Z*** | H14 |
24:53.1 1:20 |
+4:29.0 +16.6 |
||||
31. | #31 |
Koch Sven - Liebmann Silvio |
BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg |
WB *** | G19 |
24:58.7 |
+4:34.6 +5.6 |
||||
32. | #35 |
Schlagner Sven - Lüdicke Klaus |
Trabant P601 |
B P*** | H11 |
28:46.0 |
+8:21.9 +3:47.3 |
||||
33. | #18 |
Brade Martin - Schwarz Martin |
Opel Astra F |
PM *** | H13 |
29:14.5 |
+8:50.4 +28.5 |
||||
34. | #26 |
Straße Dirk - Seelisch André |
Mitsubishi Colt |
LOS*** | H13 |
29:16.0 |
+8:51.9 +1.5 |
||||
35. | #17 |
Steinbrecher Bent - Steinbrecher Birk |
Lada VFTS |
LPK*** | H13 |
32:56.0 |
+12:31.9 +3:40.0 |
||||
Retirements
5 (5 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS2 | #1 |
Koch Matthias - Koch Marcel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Bad Schmiedeberg |
WB *** | NF3A | Turbo | |||||
SS2 | #3 |
Schumann Sven - Hopfer Torsten |
Audi 80 Quattro Team Hampl Motors |
G A*** | H15 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #8 |
Schlerfer Ralf - Dartsch Silvia | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | WAK*** | NF8 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #14 |
Schütt Axel - Finke Klaus | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | OH *** | H14 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #46 |
Seifert Stefan - Seifert Jörg | BMW 318 iS E30 | GR *** | G19 | Retired |
Results from Alfred Gorny
Added by: Max Decker [14. 12. 2023]